Home > Suppliers > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers

(54 Suppliers Found)
Filter Results
Region:
USA (9)
China (587)
(9)
 
Select
Page 1 of 3
SMA-905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord..

SMA-905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord high quality and low price it also known as FSMA connector, was one of the first fiber optic interconnect system that gained

D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch...
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pat...
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pat...
fiber optic patch cord..

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Parameter &Specification Mode Single –mode , Multi-mode Type FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 Polishing APC, UPC, PC;

FC/UPC-FC/UPC 3.0/2.0 S-SM Opt.....

Quick Details Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland) Brand Name: Aohan Number of Conductors: 4 Packaging & Delivery Packaging Detail: Polybag

1*2 fiber optic PLC splitter..

1*2PLC splitter by KINGTON adopts technology of integrated optics with splittering chip and lithography to make lightwave circuit on Si based Silicon block or g

1*2 fiber optic PLC sp...
Fiber optic patch cord...
Fiber optic patch cord...
SC-SC SMM fiber optica...
Sc To Sc Single Mode Patch Cor.....

Product Description Sc To Sc Single Mode Patch Cord Ftth Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Sc To Sc Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Ftth Optical Fi

Fiber Patch Cord (LC-LC-3M-DX-.....

Product features: 1. Low insertion loss, high return loss, 2. Threaded lock structure, stable, 3. Small size, convenient installation of dense 3. Temper

Patch Cord (SC-SC-3M-S...
Patch Cord SM (LC-LC-3...
SM Patch Cord (ST-ST-3...
SM Patch Cord (ST-ST-3...

Datollink Ltd

Chinese Exporter
SC patch cord..

Low insertion loss(â¤0.20dB)and high return loss(â¥55 dB) Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boot

LC patch cord
Fiber optic distribution frame..

Features: 19 inch standard size, large capacity, high intensity, modular structure, easy to cable splicing, distribution and storage With door to product t

Competitive price 3 meter opti.....

Competitive price 3 meter optic fiber patch cord   Features  Single mode and Multimode Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or dupl

Competitive price 3 me...
Competitive price 3 me...
Competitive price 3 me...
fc apc sc apc fiber op...
Fiber Optic Patch Cord..

Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fi

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord and .....

SC Fiber optic Patch Cord and Pigtail SC connector is invented by the Japanese company Nippon Telegraph and Telephone, SC fiber optic patch cords is with a lo

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-APC .....

Shanghai Su-Da Opto Equipment Co.,  Ltd offers a wideÂ&nbs

SC/APC Singlemode simplexfiber.....

SC/APC singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm is available singlemode/multimode simplex/duplex 100% tested

fiber patch cord/adapter/media.....

WCFO(Wealth Center Fiber Optic Inc.) have 3 factory, main product are fiber patch cord, adapter, attenuator, patch panel, and all kind of optic distribution pro

Select
1  2  3  Next >
Welcome to TradeKey Suppliers Portal

If you are not a member yet

Click to Join FREE!

Joining FREE will help you enjoy the following services:

  • Post your requirements in seconds!
  • Find suppliers from 220 countries!
  • Compare quality & price instantly!
  • Receive industry specific product alerts!
  • Dedicated team of Buyer consultants!
  • Free Subscription to our E-magazine!
  • Latest TradeShow alerts!

What our Buyers say

"These people did everything to my satisfaction, good quality, fast reaction, save shippment ...

Industrial E-Magazines

Subscribe to our exclusive E-Magazine to receive the latest product catalogs of our Premium Suppliers!

Login or Register FREE for immediate download!

Search Suppliers:              

Receive periodic, updated product information tailored only for You!

You cannot afford to miss the potential business just because you were not updated.

Tradealert
Looking for:
Email:  
Product:  
1
Exclusive Updates

Receive exclusive email updates
for new products & buying needs.

3
Latest Information

Comprehensive information on assorted products & buyer's needs.

2
Profile Information

One click access to suppliers,manufacturers & buyers profiles

4
Easily access on Information

One click access to get more information on the selected products & buying needs.

 
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services