Home > Suppliers > Communication Equipment >

Transceiver Suppliers

(61 Suppliers Found)
Filter Results
Region:
USA (6)
China (492)
Hong Kong (8)
 
Select
Page 1 of 4
High quality 1.25G 1310nm 10km.....

Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with dup

High quality 1.25G 131...
Best seller 1000BASE 1...
Best seller 1000BASE t...
Digital Media Adapter4000..

DMA4000 with popular appearence can be used in many places where you like to transmit video wirelessly. wireless transmitter Description: Hull size: 145(L

CWDM Transceiver Module..

Features: 1.18-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with step 20 nm 2. Single 3.3V, 5V, 3.3V/5.0V power supply 3. SC/FC/ST single rece

1X9 Bi-Di Transceiver ...
1X9 Transceiver Module
1Ã9 SM Receive...
SFP Bi-Di Transceiver ...
SFP optical transceiver..

Name :optical transceivr Model:EP-1303-02CD wavelength:1310nm transmission rate:155Mb/s transceiver distance:2KM

XFP 1550nm 80km 10GBASE-ZR XFP.....

Advantage price 100% real shooting 1Year warranty Model Number XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Datarange: 80km

SFP+ Transceiver 8Gb A...
SFP 1000Base-LX/LH-SM ...
10Gb Ethernet 1310nm 1...
850nm Short-Range 10Gi...
LT-15 vhf uhf ham radio transc.....

1. Canning material: ABS+PC 2. Stainless steel wire mesh, dust-proof, Waterproof 3. 1200mAh (Li-ion) 4. Standby battery 5. 1+1 Smart battery chargers 6. Emergen

2 Tone 5 Tone DTMF ANI...
2 Tone 5 Tone DTMF ANI...
2 Tone 5 Tone DTMF ANI...
2 Tone 5 Tone DTMF ANI...
video converter..

sales8012 AT sztincam.com skype: tbcsales8012 Betty Description:   TINCAM,  series Digital fiber optic&nb

shenchuangyu

Chinese Supplier
optical transceiver ;laser..

Optical modules, lasers, professional production and sales, price concessions, which can be accessed ordered.

optical transceiver ;l...
optical transceiver ;l...
optical transceiver ;l...
optical transceiver
SFP Transceiver..

SFP Transceiver( skype ID:yeson.tech) Features 1. Data Rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G/4G 2. Wavelength:850nm/1310nm/1550nmã 3. PIN/APD photodiode receiver

10G SFP+ Transceiver
FTRJ8516P1BNL Original Finisar.....

FTRJ8516P1BNL Original Finisar SFP 2G 850nm 550m shortwave Optical Transceiver Module Free Shipping

FTRJ1323P1BTL Original...
FTRJ8516P1BNL-E4 Origi...
FTLF8519P2BNL Original...
FTRJ8519P1BNL Original...
VHF Marine Radio LT-59..

VHF Marine Radio LT-59, from China Professional Two Way Radio (2 Way Radio, Walkie Talkie, FM Transceiver, Interphone) Supplier. Functions: 1) Waterproof

Two Way Radio (Walkie ...
Walkie Talkie (Two Way...
Two Way Radio (Walkie ...
Walkie Talkie (Two Way...
UHF walkie talkies..

Output power :5W .Frequency range : 136-174MHZ (VHF)           &nb

Two Way Radios Kenwood...
VHF portable two way r...
Professional Walkie wa...
New arrival VHF&am...
Two Way Radio (Walkie Talkie) .....

Amateur Two Way Radio (2 Way Radio, Walkie Talkie, FM Transceiver, Interphone) W/ FM Radio TG-A380, from China Professional Two Way Radio (2 Way Radio, Walkie T

Walkie Talkie (Two Way...
VHF Marine Radio LT-59
Two Way Radio (Walkie ...
Walkie Talkie (Two Way...
transceiver..

Pronunciation of interphone is clear , noise slim , having calling number display , fixing and keeping easy.

motorola gp88s
optical transceivers ..

â SFP package with LC connector â Single +3.3V Power Supply â Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber â C

optical   transceivers
optical   transceivers
optical   transceivers
optical   transceivers
Select
1  2  3  4  Next >
Welcome to TradeKey Suppliers Portal

If you are not a member yet

Click to Join FREE!

Joining FREE will help you enjoy the following services:

  • Post your requirements in seconds!
  • Find suppliers from 220 countries!
  • Compare quality & price instantly!
  • Receive industry specific product alerts!
  • Dedicated team of Buyer consultants!
  • Free Subscription to our E-magazine!
  • Latest TradeShow alerts!

What our Buyers say

"These people did everything to my satisfaction, good quality, fast reaction, save shippment ...

Industrial E-Magazines

Subscribe to our exclusive E-Magazine to receive the latest product catalogs of our Premium Suppliers!

Login or Register FREE for immediate download!

Search Suppliers:              

Receive periodic, updated product information tailored only for You!

You cannot afford to miss the potential business just because you were not updated.

Tradealert
Looking for:
Email:  
Product:  
1
Exclusive Updates

Receive exclusive email updates
for new products & buying needs.

3
Latest Information

Comprehensive information on assorted products & buyer's needs.

2
Profile Information

One click access to suppliers,manufacturers & buyers profiles

4
Easily access on Information

One click access to get more information on the selected products & buying needs.

 
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services